fbpx
Select Page

Alpha Angels

Thank you for visiting our memorial page.

This section is dedicated to deceased members of our Alpha-1 family, many of whom pioneered in research, detection, support and education efforts for Alpha-1 Antitrypsin Deficiency. Because of them, we will continue to learn and make others aware of this genetic condition that affects so many families.

To add a loved one to our Alpha Angels page, we must receive a request from a family member of the deceased Alpha. The request should include the name of the deceased Alpha, the name and relationship to the Alpha of the person making the request, the state of residence and year of death. Send your request to a1fcommunications@alpha1.org.

 

A. E. ‘Boo’ Warner - South Carolina 2018 A. Ruth Reaume - New York 2008
Aaron Robinson - Arizona 2020 Aaron L. Tuttle - Tennessee 2017
Ab Rees - Missouri 2022 Adam Rowe - Ohio 1987
Aileen Beck - Pennsylvania 2006 Alan Sondgeroth - Georgia 2017
Albert Newton - California 2005 Albert Watson - Virginia 1996
Albert Glenn Fischer - California 2017 Albert Glenn Fischer - Califronia 2017
Albert Glenn Fischer - California 2017 Aldona Sekarski - Missouri 2020
Aldona Sekarski - Missouri 2020 Alexandra Lindsey - Florida 2002
Alfred Moody - Georgia 2000 Alfred Wylie - Texas 1999
Algeier Kevin - Washington 2008 Alice Kent - South Carolina 2008
Alice Young - North Carolina 2005 Alice A. Moore - Florida 1999
Alice Jamelle Donaldson - Texas 1905 Alicia Thompson - Arizona/North Carolina 2007
Allan Brooks - Washington 2016 Allen Bluford - Arizona 1967
Allen Hosley - New York 2004 Allen Schwark - Ohio 2000
Allen Wallar - Texas 2006 Alonnia Davis - Indiana 2017
Alvy Thomason - Michigan 2004 Amanda Hartley - Ohio 2003
Amber Corbitt Cimadevilla - Georgia 2018 Amber White - Nevada 2018
Amelia Cabilla-Martinez - Puerto Rico 2003 Ames McKinsey - Texas 2003
Andrea Henry - Colorado 2005 Andrea Taylor - Colorado 2018
Angel Haney - Ohio 2017 Angela Pruitt - Arizona 1996
Angeline Hetrick - Pennsylvania 2017 Anita Spink - Texas 2005
Anita Jean Bass - Illinois 2017 Ann Hetherington - Utah 2010
Ann Honnick - New Jersey 2019 Ann Palen - California 2000
Ann Terry Vogel - Washington 2021 Anna Kiesow - Alabama 2017
Anna Lombardi - New York 2018 Anne Mayer - Florida 2016
Anne Morabito - New Jersey 2001 Anne Nelson - Ohio 2014
Anne Pierson - Pennsylvania 2000 Anne Van Gundy - California 1999
Anne Wallace - Louisiana 2002 Anne G. Smith - Florida 2017
Annette Sodders - Indiana 2015 Annie Maly - Hawaii 2004
Anthony Rahn - Wisconsin 2004 Anthony H. Smith - Ohio 2014
Arlene Boudreau - Vermont 2000 Arlene Brittingham - North Carolina 2008
Arlynn Baber - Iowa 2002 Arnold Benson, Jr. - Florida 2019
Art Gall - Indiana 2004 Arthur Bourgeois - Rhode Island 2005
Arthur Fischetti - New York 2002 Arthur Landwehr - Illinois 2003
Arthur McMorris - Texas 1995 Arthur Wilson - Georgia 2011
Arthur (Dean) White - Pennsylvania 2018 Ashley Baker - Florida 2001
Astrid Hudson - Nebraska 2004 Barb Hoekema - Michigan 2019
Barbara Bloomberg - Minnesota 2001 Barbara Graser - Pennsylvania 2007
Barbara Green - Arizona 2014 Barbara Hinckley - Maine 1996
Barbara Jean Pearia - Missouri 1999 Barbara LaFleur - Virginia 2007
Barbara Lenoir - Pennsylvania 2011 Barbara McKeene - Hawaii 2007
Barbara Mulstay - Florida 2008 Barbara Quill - Pennsylvania 1969
Barbara Visser - Indiana 2002 Barbra Ramos - New Mexico 2014
Bart Burton - Alabama 2018 Bas Warrington - England 1998
Bea Booker - Louisiana 1998 Becky Kestle - Missouri 2002
Becky Kunkel - Texas 2007 Becky Zens - Michigan 1995
Ben Scott - Georgia 1999 Ben Terry - Texas 2004
Benjamin Deanes, Jr. - Virginia 1988 Benjamin Groseclose - Arizona 2019
Benjamin Short - 2003 Benny Spear - Nebraska 2018
Berry Banks - Utah 2014 Beth Chappelle - Texas 2019
Beth Steele - Arizona 2007 Bette Springer - California 1999
Bettina Irvine - Connecticut 2014 Betty Alters - Pennsylvania 2006
Betty Giles - Texas 1996 Betty Griffin - Georgia 2001
Betty Kern - California 2002 Betty Lyons - Missouri 1986
Betty Miller - Illinois 2011 Betty Smith - Louisiana 2003
Betty Stone - Mississippi 2019 Betty Anne (Elizabeth) Parker - North Carolina 2012
Betty Sue Trembley - Michigan 2018 Beverlee Neider - Massachusetts 1998
Beverly Cox - Oklahoma 2005 Beverly Lampp - Michigan 2001
Beverly Sherwood - Pennsylvania 2006 Bill Lawson - Tennessee 2009
Bill LeBlanc - Vermont 2008 Bill Scheuerman, DMD - New Jersey 2016
Bill Siders - Indiana 2013 Bill Smith - Arizona 2016
Bill Thompson - Michigan 2001 Billie Sue Purvis - Mississippi 2019
Billy Mullis - South Carolina 2019 Bob Bromley - New York 2015
Bob Campbell - Florida 2017 Bob Fittje - Colorado 2013
Bob Hubbard - Oregon/Arizona 2004 Bob Lesher - North Carolina 2009
Bob Rawlins - Idaho 2015 Bobbie Jo Campbell - Tennessee 2015
Bobra Norris - Arizona 2021 Bonnie Gauthier - Michigan 1999
Bonnie Kujawa - Kentucky 1996 Bonnie Shoaf - Indiana 2004
Bonnie Smith - Alabama 1997 Bonnie Thompson - Tennessee 2005
Brad Carter - Montana 2004 Brandon Tosi - 1978
Brenda Kilner - Pennsylvania 2001 Brenda Meyer - North Carolina 2014
Brenda Nicholson - Ohio 2021 Brenda Rose - Tennessee 2007
Brenda "Dianne" Strickland - Georgia 2019 Brian Connell - Rhode Island 1995
Bruce Loomis - Alabama 2011 Bruce McNeill - Arkansas 2003
Bruggers Joan - Texas 2004 C.R. Albright - Texas 2005
Cammy Kinser - Colorado 2015 Carl Bretthauer - Washington 2006
Carl Saylor - 2000 Carla Brown - Kansas 1996
Carla Leeder - South Carolina 2017 Carla J. Hagen - Colorado 2013
Carlton Harrison - North Carolina 2020 Carlton Hendrie - New York 2008
Carlton Tesh - North Carolina 2006 Carlyle "Hoot" Wacker - California 2019
Carol Bohling - Connecticut 2017 Carol Brooks - Michigan 2002
Carol Bryan - Canada 2006 Carol Jacobson - Connecticut 2008
Carol Kreep - California 2001 Carol McCarthy - Virginia 2013
Carol Noggle - Maryland 2002 Carol Oliver - Arizona 2006
Carol Relihan-Finne - Minnesota 2002 Carol Royer - Indiana 2005
Carol Specht - Pennsylvania 2017 Carol Wymer - Ohio 2003
Carol Zablocki - Maryland 2005 Carol A. Pearson - Indiana 2015
Carole Bambrick - New Jersey 1998 Carolyn Aspegren - Arizona 2016
Carolyn Baker - Indiana 1998 Carolyn Deberry - West Virginia 2004
Carolyn Richardson - Indiana 2015 Carolyn Russomanno - New Jersey 2020
Carolyn Smith - Alabama 1999 Carolyn J. Rose - Tennessee 2019
Carolynne Laughman-Berns - Michigan 2002 Carsten Larsen - Denmark 2002
Catherine Klopp - Pennsylvania 2007 Cathrin Jones - Wyoming 2019
Cathy Gould - Pennsylvania 2021 Cathy Hossle - Texas 2018
Cathy Loyd - Iowa 2014 Cathy Urish - Indiana 2001
Cecil Griggers - Arizona 2012 Cecil Kinder - Texas 2000
Cecil Pelkey - Virginia 2004 Cecil Redmill - Alabama 2001
Chad Brailey - Connecticut 2004 Charlene Thompson - Oregon 2001
Charles Arch - Iowa 2009 Charles Bowen - Georgia 2010
Charles Bradley - West Virginia 1997 Charles Christy - Texas 2003
Charles Copeland - Tennessee 1995 Charles Davis - Texas 2019
Charles Donovan - Florida 2016 Charles Esslinger - Kansas 1972
Charles gudaitis - Connecticut 1995 Charles Jones Sr. - Georgia 1988
Charles Lawson - Tennessee 2010 Charles Oakley Sr. - Florida 2009
Charles Paxton - California 1983 Charles Poore - Indiana 2000
Charles Spears - Arkansas 2020 Charles Talbert - Tennessee 2000
Charles (Chuck) Geis - Ohio 2017 Charlette Horne - Florida 2006
Charlotte LeConey - New Jersey 1998 Charlotte Wilkins - Arizona 2008
Cheryl Cavendar - Pennsylvania 2007 Cheryl DuBray - New York 2013
Cheryl Galttana - Texas 2003 Cheryl Scott - Pennsylvania 2009
Cheryl Ann Burtsfield - Illinois 1996 Cheryl J. Stollar - Nebraska 2014
Chris Fendley - Indiana 2001 Christine Jackson - Michigan 1999
Christine Zanski - Wisconsin 2010 Christopher Wilde - Ohio 2004
Chuck Rupright - Indiana 2007 Chuck Weddle - Arizona 2001
Cindy Shelton - Indiana 2004 Clair Oman - Utah 2017
Clarence Franklin - Maryland 2003 Clarence Kammann - New Mexico 2008
Claude Baker - Georgia 2006 Claude Baril - Montreal, Canada 1999
Clyde Brumbelow Jr. - California 2008 Colleen Benedickt - Wyoming 2011
Conard Hules - Minnesota 1995 Conni Soper - Ohio 2007
Connie Hamilton - Virginia 1997 Connie Razka - Ohio 2002
Constance Williams - Wisconsin 2020 Corey Scorggins - Washington 2005
Craig Strong - Colorado 2008 Curtis Hamilton Sr. - Mississippi 2014
Curtis Jones - Georgia 1989 Curtis Shuff - Colorado 2009
Cynthia Bennett - Virginia 2008 Cynthia Hunt - Arkansas 2021
Cynthia Jensen - Georgia 2016 D.L. Steen - Iowa 2002
Dahl Loyce - Montana 2008 Daisy Mayer - Michigan 1996
Dale Drake - South Dakota 2006 Dale Glenn - Ohio 2018
Dallas Moyes - Utah 2000 Dan Abbot - 2007
Dan Henderson - Michigan 2002 Dana Boughton - Texas 1996
Daniel Allen - Ohio 1981 Daniel Arthur - Arizona 2003
Daniel Bechtold - Arizona 2018 Daniel Cummings - New York 2001
Daniel Davis - Washington 2010 Daniel Henninger - Pennsylvania 2011
Daniel Lewis - Mississippi 2009 Daniel Noonan - Georgia 2012
Daral Morrow - Wisconsin 2008 Darla K. Hersch - North Dakota 2017
Darleene DeArmond - Indiana 2017 Darlene Schmidt - Washington 2001
Darlene Uhlman - Michigan 1996 Darrell Johnson - Arizona 2015
Darrell Loyd - California 2005 Darrell Nall - Missouri 2021
David Aberle - Illinois 2003 David Bennett - New York 2000
David Bonner - Virginia 1995 David Brumbelow - California 1972
David Davis - Ohio 2022 David Fowler, Jr. - 1997
David Frang - California 2001 David Garvin - Oklahoma 1999
David Gibson - Canada 2001 David Harris - Kansas 2004
David Hill - Virginia 1999 David Hunter - Kentucky 2007
David Kellenborn - Ohio 2006 David Knuston - California 2007
David Krouse - Arizona 2007 David Merkey - Michigan 2004
David Miller - Illinois 2002 David Perreault - Michigan 2017
David Powley - Virginia 2015 David Spiars - Colorado 2013
David Thomson - Michigan 2007 David Towne Sr. - Wisconsin 2004
David M. Stephens - Texas 2018 David Paul Sechrist - Ohio 2019
David Paul Sechrist - Ohio 2019 David R. Pierce - Oklahoma 2010
Davis Snider - Texas 2003 Dawn Schwarz - Texas 2016
Dean Canada - Colorado 2008 Dean Mills - Ohio 1976
Dean Nettleton - Pennsylvania 2002 Dean Wharton - Virginia 2013
DeAnna Cherpak - Arizona 2007 Debbie Cliatt - Texas 1995
Debbie Hales - Illinois 2002 Debbie Kraaier - Colorado 2008
Debbie Lommen Seabrook - South Carolina 2018 Debbie McNeely - Kentucky 2007
Deborah Hays - Texas 2008 Debra Ashley - Colorado 2014
Debra Cunningham-Tomlin - Illinois 1999 Debra Lee - North Dakota 2018
Debra Roseth - Montana 2007 Dee Potter - Texas 2004
Dee Ann Dobbins - Oklahoma 1999 Deetta Shelton - Indiana 2017
Denise Dumais - Massachusetts 2000 Denise Marie Hall - Washington 2016
Dennis Bennett - Queensland, Australia 1999 Dennis Cosgrave - California 1998
Dennis Fisher - Ohio 2001 Dennis Handley - Georgia 2009
Dennis Price - South Carolina 2007 Dennis Rogers - Michigan 2002
Dennis Silverman - New York 1998 Dennis Vander Vegte - Iowa 2003
Denore Shoup - Nebraska 2013 Desiree LaBlanc - Arizona 2019
Dewey Stanfield - California 2017 Diana Husted - Colorado 2003
Diana McClung - Wisconsin 2011 Diane Abrao - Nevada 2005
Diane Kanicsar - Florida 2017 Diane Nascarella - New York 2004
Diane Thompson - Michigan 2005 Dianne Scarbrough - California 2016
Dick Griswold - Arizona 2010 Dick Guptill - Massachusetts/Florida 2001
Dick Malson - Illinois 2000 Dolline Mixter - Maryland 2001
Dolores Kulchar - Indiana 2007 Don Bauer - Texas 2017
Don Macdonald - Montana 2003 Don McAmis - Tennessee 2001
Don Moser - Pennsylvania 2006 Donald Edwards - Indiana 2004
Donald Johnston - Wyoming 2001 Donald Kaye - California 1995
Donald McCollum - Colordo 2009 Donald Mills - Nevada 1988
Donald Shipps - Colorado 2003 Donald Stahlman - Virginia 1997
Donald Toland - Oklahoma 2018 Donald Vallery - Ohio 2012
Donald (Drew) Robinson - Michigan 2017 Donald Louis Esslinger - Missouri 2019
Donna Aho - Florida 2016 Donna Nally - Pennsylvania 2002
Donna Selby Russom - Georgia 2017 Donna Shroyer - Indiana 2022
Donna Williams - Ohio 2000 Donnie Lindsey - North Carolina 2002
Donnie Snider - Texas 2006 Dora Begg - Connecticut 1970
Doris Stark - Florida 2009 Dorotha Harrison - 2007
Dorothy Ash - California 2005 Dorothy Ghianni - Tennessee 1999
Dorothy Griffin - Massachusetts 2004 Dorothy Jeannero - Michigan 1996
Dorothy McArrell - Alabama 2001 Dorothy Poplett - Illinois 1996
Dorothy Redden - Minnesota 1988 Dorothy Taylor - Mississippi 2021
Dotty Hayes - New York 2002 Douglas Brobst - California 2017
Douglas Bruscino - Florida 2016 Douglas Colburn - Arizona 2008
Dr. Robert Thropp - Florida 2009 Duane Aimers - Wisconsin 2018
Dudley "Brain" Moritz - Tennessee 2017 Durwood Daniels - North Carolina 1985
Dwayne Grantham - North Carolina 2013 Dwight Matz - Colorado 2015
E Clyde Talbert - Ohio 1980 Earl Hodson - Utah 2019
Earl Wilson - Pennsylvania 1987 Earle R. Hicks - Florida 2016
Ed Chaplin - Texas 2009 Ed Miller - Arizona 2013
Ed VonKattenge - New Jersey 2000 Ed Krapels - Massachusetts 2020
Eddie Bryant - South Carolina 2001 Eddie Owens - Georgia 2012
Eddie Owens - Georgia 2012 Edward Dukette - Florida 2009
Edward Edwards - Colorado 2009 Edward Gerrish - Colorado 1986
Edward Roxbury - Pennsylvania 2000 Edward Shanahan - New York 2003
Edward Waters - Indiana 2010 Edward H. Brailey - Connecticut 2011
Edwin Ridley - Pensacola 2019 Edwin W. Griffin - Missouri 2016
Eileen Burnham - Florida 2018 Eileen Dumont - California 2018
Elaine Swope - Kentucky 2014 Elda Arlene Moon - Texas 2017
Eleanor Hilden - California 2008 Eleanor Pruitt - Arizona 1988
Elizabeth Ascani - New Hampshire 2007 Elizabeth Bowers - Rhode Island 2000
Elizabeth Burns - Pennsylvania 2004 Elizabeth Ellis - New Jersey 1982
Elizabeth Steiner - Ohio 1978 Elizabeth W. Robison - Georgia 2015
Ella Miller - New Jersey 1985 Ella Mae Dixon - New Jersey 1974
Ellen Ricketts - Texas 1997 Ellen Whatley - Georgia 2006
Ellen Wheeler - Florida 2009 Ellsworth Dolloff - Wisconsin 2000
Elmer Meyer - Nebraska 2006 Elsa Anders - Virginia 2016
Elsie Gammon - Maine 2008 Elwood Daughety Jr. - North Carolina 2016
Emil Lovely - MS 2021 Emma Shaw - Alabama 2004
Eric Hansen - Arizona 2017 Estalene Jacobs - New Mexico 2003
Estelle Hamilton - Mississippi 2003 Eston Vandever - Ohio 2013
Ethel Eckols - Indiana 2003 Etienne (Steve) Goyeneche - California 2017
Eugene Ceccarelli - Pennsylvania 2006 Eugene Hrbek - New York 2004
Eunice Bleier - Canada 2011 Evan Russell - Utah 1997
Evelyn Althen - North Carolina 2007 Evelyn Beaman - California 1996
Evelyn Stuckey - Georgia 2014 Evelyn Zorrnow - New York 2008
Evelyn Stewart Cartee - Alabama 2014 Everette Gagne - Massachusetts 2000
Faye Crider - Florida 2015 Florence Dexter - Pennsylvania 1996
Floyd Martin - New Jersey 1996 Floyd VanAllsburg - Michigan 2006
Floyd Waller - Kansas 1976 Ford Haygood - Arkansas 1983
Forrest Wetzel - Washington 1999 Fortunato Hernandez - Texas 2012
Frances Bryan - Texas 1977 Frances Lovett - Texas 2006
Frances Sokolik - Nebraska 1905 Frances Williams - Florida 2007
Francis Campbell - Kansas 2002 Francis Fullbrook - Milton Keynes, Bedfordshire 2003
Frank Deford - New York 2017 Frank Dick - Louisiana 2002
Frank Granfors - Florida/Michigan 2000 Frank Reich - Washington 1998
Frankie Cahoon - Alabama 2019 Franklin Burnett Jr. - 1996
Franklin Miller - Nevada 2016 Fred Ashmore - Maine/Floriad 2002
Fred Grossman, Jr. - Ohio 1996 Fred Kennedy - Virginia 1999
Fred Wedel - Pennsylvania 2003 Freda Hardin - Kentucky 2018
G. Keith McCormac II - California 2020 Gail Welch - North Carolina 1998
Gail Ann Bowen - Florida 2018 Gaitano Donno - Florida 2009
Gaitano Donno - Florida 2008 Garcie Mattocks - Texas 1997
Garrett Scully - Dublin, Ireland 2001 Gary Breedon - West Virginia 2021
Gary Burgard - Ohio 2003 Gary Christensen - South Dakota 2001
Gary Cripps - NJ 2021 Gary Faulkner - Arkansas 2022
Gary Saylor - Kentucky 2001 Gary Smith - Florida 2001
Gary Watts - Pennsylvania 2006 Gary Neil Conley - Ohio 2014
Gavin Sprague - Arizona 2008 Gayle Tipper - North Carolina 2021
Gene Hamilton - Virginia 1995 Gene Johnson - California 2004
Geoffrey Quill - Massachusetts 2007 Geoffrey Quill - Massachusetts 1982
George Beetz - California 2001 George Benedict - MN 2022
George Brown - Ohio 2017 George Crandles - New Jersey 2006
George Gustafson - California 2008 George Lehman - Colorado 1905
George Martin - Indiana 2002 George Martini - California 2015
George Reamer - Pennsylvania 2008 George Reifsneider - Pennsylvania 2018
George Small - New Hampshire 1968 George York, Jr. - Missouri 2016
George Denton Dailey - Texas 2019 Gerald Anderlonis - Pennsylvania 2010
Gerald Treichel - Nevada 2018 Gerald Vollmer - Montana 2003
Gerald Welden - Texas 2009 Gerald 'Jerry' Christianson - Arizona 2016
Geraldine Tuttle - Maine 2020 Geraldine Tuttle - Maine 2020
Gerard T. Morris - Florida 2022 Gertrude Carr - 1996
Gina Maas - NJ 2022 Ginny Boisse - New Hampshire 2003
Gladys Ford - Idaho 2008 Glen Ostby - South Dakota 2009
Glen A. Perkins - Florida 2021 Glenda Webb - Georgia 2001
Glenn Cranmer - Virginia 2006 Gloria Barr - Colorado 2008
Gloria Beckworth - Nebraska 2010 Gloyd Vestal - North Carolina 2005
Glynn L.H. Armitage - Florida 2019 Goldie Hollis - Alabama 1905
Gordon Forsmark - Ohio 2014 Gordon Gunsaulus - New York 1977
Gordon L. Snider, M.D. - Massachusetts 2013 Grace McTaggart - Ireland 2020
Grant Mays - Virginia 2002 Gregory Heath - Florida 2000
Gregory Kraft - Pennsylvania 1985 Gregory Snyder - Wyoming 2012
Gretchen Johnson - Ohio 2012 Grover Axom - Kentucky 2003
Guiseppe Fischetti - Italy 2002 Gus Straub - Nevada 2018
Hanna Gail - New Jersey 1999 Harold Brisendine - Oregon 2010
Harold Joza - Florida 2000 Harold McClure - Maine 2004
Harold Michelson - New Jersey 2009 Harrison Ball - New Jersey 2010
Harry Queen - Tennessee 2008 Harry Lee Maddox - Ohio 2015
Harvey Moody - Nevada 2008 Harvin Giedd - Illinois 2006
Heilwig Nations - Hawaii 2020 Helen Harden Corvin - Virginia 2002
Helen Kline - Iowa 1984 Helen Konczyk - California 2017
Helen Sheiman - New Jersey 1995 Helen Stafford - Wisconsin 1997
Helen Chase Walsh - Massachusetts 1964 Henry Hartman - California 1995
Henry "Hank" Busch - Illinois 2014 Herbert Ashley - Tennessee 2009
Herbert Bagley - California 2000 Herbert Fitzpatrick - Kansas 1996
Herman Beinborn - Wisconsin 2004 Hollis Robbins - New Hampshire 1970
Holly Rezutti - Massachusetts 1997 Honey Dunlop - Alabama 2003
Howard Rasey - Michigan 2010 Hugh Murray - Florida/Maine 1983
Hunter Heitzman - Texas 2003 Inez C. Dolliver - California 2007
Irene Gillay - Michigan 2004 Irene Gladys Towne - Wisconsin 2011
Iris Roggenstein - NJ 2022 Irwin Eaton III - California 2019
J. Fred Wright - Indiana 2012 J.C. Rountree - North Carolina 2007
Jack Erickson - Wisconsin 2005 Jack Gibson - Mississauga, Canada 1999
Jack Gordon - Montana 1996 Jack Pearce, Jr. - Illinois 2019
Jack Salmans - Florida 2014 Jack Wiles - Connecticut 2005
Jacqueline Cloke-Soules - New Jersey 2021 Jacqueline Scott - Iowa 2007
Jacqueline Ann Cloke - New Jersey 2021 James Alexander - Pennsylvania 2019
James Boling - Colorado 2009 James Britton - New Jersey 2014
James Childers - South Carolina 1986 James Compher - Ohio 2007
James Cooper - Florida 2015 James Dodge - California 1996
James Faircloth - Georgia 2006 James Goering - Texas 2003
James Hager - Kentucky 1997 James Herrin - Georgia 2006
James Hosley - New York 2015 James McMullen - Massachusetts 1996
James Miller - Illinois 2007 James Morgan - West Virginia 1986
James Mossler - Arizona 2017 James Nurrenbrock - Ohio 2007
James Pullin - Ohio 2014 James Quare - Pennsylvania 2006
James Ramey - Texas 2000 James Rhodes - Tennessee 2001
James Riley - Nebraska 1996 James Schmidt - North Dakota 2010
James Schoeneman - New York 2010 James Shumaker - Mississippi 2018
James Thayer - Colorado 2011 James Thomas - Texas/Arizona 2002
James Threet - Alabama 2015 James Trimble - California 2018
James Wilson - North Carolina 1997 James Wiscombe - Texas 2011
James Yarbrough Sr. - Tennessee 2005 James “Jamie” Hinant - Kentucky 2018
James E. Vantine - PA 2022 James H. Vass - Washington 1999
James L. Maiz - Minnesota 2016 Jamie Donaldson - Texas 2004
Jamie Spence - Iowa 2009 Jamie Strong - New Mexico 2008
Jamy Renae Nelson - Illinois 2021 Jane Andrews - South Carolina 2020
Jane Lambert - North Carolina 2002 Jane Pearce - North Carolina 2008
Jane Ross - Pennsylvania 2011 Jane Smith - Ohio 2015
Jane Smith - Ohio 2015 Jane Andrews - South Carolina 2019
Janet Andrich - Pennsylvania 2017 Janet Jones - Colorado 2004
Janet Kolish - Ohio 1999 Janet Leaf - 2012
Janet Lehmann - Florida 2018 Janet Lose - Florida 1959
Janice Hannon - Maine 2001 Janice Hickman - California 2001
Janice Myhre - Minnesota 2007 Jannelle Tietz - Indiana 2004
Jarrell Cobb - Wisconsin 2006 Jason Ingleston - New York 2002
Jason Wood - Idaho 2019 Jay Cline - Minnesota 1999
Jay Daniel Mattson - Wisconsin 1999 Jean Ferrara - Rhode Island 2001
Jean Lee - Arizona 2000 Jean Robinson - California 2005
Jean Smith - Louisiana 2010 JeaneMarie Newton-Hall - Washington 2014
Jeanette Brent - Arizona 2006 Jeanice Almandinger - Washington 2009
Jeanne DeHeer - San Diego 2011 Jeff Hickman - Michigan 2008
Jeffery Lawson - 2005 Jeffrey Caine - Ohio 2012
Jeffrey Ellis - Arkansas 2020 Jeffrey Lynn Hanson - North Carolina 2013
Jeffrey William Dalzell - Mississippi 2013 Jennifer Gatto - Pennsylvania 2013
Jennifer McClaugherty - Texas 2004 Jennifer Meredith - Texas 1998
Jerald Johnson - Idaho 2009 Jerome A. Palmer - Florida 2021
Jerry Hatcher - Virginia 2011 Jerry James - South Carolina 1985
Jerry Lange - Idaho 2018 Jerry Mullen - Indiana 2002
Jerry Perrigan - Michigan 2015 Jerry Pierce - Penticton B.C. Canada 2004
Jerry Thruman - Georgia 2010 Jerry Wilkerson - Florida 2018
Jerry Lynn Alexander - Arizona 2014 Jesse Dillard - Virginia 2004
Jesse Garner - 1996 Jessica Toler - Florida 2021
Jewell Waits - Arkansas 2007 Jill Tschirhart - Arizona 2000
Jim Brenna - Montana 2001 Jim Butts Sr. - Illinois 2006
Jim Carbone - Ohio 2010 Jim Cole - California 1998
Jim Higgins - Texas 2001 Jim Hixon - Indiana 2002
Jim Kopriva - California 1999 Jim Murdock - Utah 2013
Jim Quill - South Carolina 2019 Jim Rollins - Utah 1905
Jim Ruppentha - Maryland 2013 Jim Watson - Oklahoma 2000
Jimmie Copeland - Mississippi 2021 Jimmie Goodwin - North Carolina 2008
Joan Brunson - Utah 2008 Joan Bryant - Maine 2005
Joan Marzolf - Arizona 2006 Joan Starkweather - Minnesota 2016
Joan Willert - South Dakota 1998 JoAnn Akers - Texas 2009
JoAnn Revel - Washington 1999 Joanne Mellady - New Hampshire 2021
Joanne Rantz - California 2018 Joe Cosgrove - Michigan 2002
Joe Golomboski - Ohio 2007 Joe Noland - Illinois 1985
Joe Talbert - Ohio 1995 Joel Bossinger - New York 2008
Joel Dial - Texas 2006 Joel Shumaker - Tennessee 2006
Joel Walcott - Arizona 2020 John Bowen - Mississippi 2019
John Cannan - Virginia 2015 John Carle - Louisiana 1997
John Cronin - Virginia 1997 John Curtin - Maryland 2008
John Dailey - Arizona 2002 John Dixon - New Jersey 1968
John Erwin - Illinois 2000 John Gilligan - California 1988
John Grayson - Florida 1989 John Greathouse - Texas 2008
John Grinnell - New York 2020 John Grinnell - New York 2020
John Haggerty - Minnesota 1998 John Heidma - Montana/Arizona 2003
John Hoaglin - New York 2002 John Jacobe - Texas 2018
John Kenney - California 2005 John LeConey - New Jersey 1998
John McCormick - Arizona 2017 John McDowell - Pennsylvania 2009
John Meek - Arkansas 2019 John Murawski - Indiana 2006
John Pachl - Missouri 2006 John Paden - California 2005
John Sams - Iowa 2007 John Smalley - Ohio 2004
John Veach - Nebraska 2008 John Wrenn - South Carolina 1998
John Zacher - New York 2017 John E. Elliott - South Carolina 2020
John E. Kushner - Louisiana 2005 John O. Geis - Colorado 2014
John O. Will - Pennsylvania 2015 JOHN W. WALSH - Florida 2017
Johnathan Tucker - Michigan 2017 Johnnie Olin - Alabama 2000
Jon Johnston - Georgia 2008 Jon Warriner - Maine 2009
Jon Eric Kindley - Georgia 2016 Jonathon Coe - Georgia 2007
Joseph Danley - Michigan 2000 Joseph Hirsch - New York 2018
Joseph Mills - Arizona 2018 Joseph Veach - Nebraska 2009
Joseph A. Hyams - California 2017 Joyce Biggi - Illinois 2003
Joyce Fultz - 1996 Joyce Goff - Iowa 2002
Joyce Hardin - Nebraska 2001 Joyce Martyn - Arizona 2008
Joyce Southard - Florida 2009 Joyce Throne - Tennessee 2009
Joyce Finch - Michigan 2020 Joyce M. Jackson - Colorado 2019
Judith Fronk - Pennsylvania 2012 Judith Jordan - California 1995
Judy Anselmo - Mississippi 2018 Judy Gahn - Mississippi 2008
Judy Spray - Iowa 2009 Judy Tietjen - New York 1998
Julia Hernandez - Texas 2003 Julia Stevens - Arkansas 2019
Juliana (Peanut) Boyles - Arizona 2020 Julianna Patterson - Michigan 2000
Julie Bakula - Maine 2002 Julie Brandenburg - California 1998
June Bussell - Delaware 2018 June Ott - Ohio 2000
June Shea - Kansas 1995 Karen Abbott - Maryland 2018
Karen Blunt - South Carolina 2003 Karen Fitchett - Michigan 2002
Karen Fraser - Georgia 2021 Karen Hill - 2021
Karen Kent - Colorado 2013 Karen Lombardo - Idaho 2017
Karen Simonini - Illinois 2010 Karie Killian - Texas 2005
Katherine Lockwood - Virginia 2008 Katherine (Katie) Moyer - California 2020
Kathleen Kirkman - Utah 2012 Kathleen Kissane - Ohio 2007
Kathleen O’Connell - Connecticut 2016 Kathleen Quinlan - NY 2021
Kathleen Walters - California 2006 Kathryn Rowe - Pennsylvania 2017
Kathryn (Kay) Swift - Missouri 2018 Kathy Alvanos - Florida 2004
Kathy Barnoski - Michigan/Tennessee 2005 Kathy Johnson - New York 2019
Kathy Palau - Virginia 2010 Kathy Riels - Texas 2008
Kay Hampton - Colorado 2013 Kay Hampton - Colorado 2012
Kay Kirkland - Georgia 2010 Kay Wiley - Kansas 1999
Keith Hinrichsen - 1977 Keith Krone - Arizona 2021
Keith Merrell - South Dakota 2017 Keith Orem - Texas 2018
Keith Snow - Indiana 2003 Ken Miller - Ohio 2004
Ken Minnigerode - Illinois 2007 Ken Sievers - 1998
Ken Valimont - Pennsylvania 2010 Ken Vickers - Nebraska 2002
Ken Wilson - South Carolina 2006 Kenneth Allison - Arizona/Minnesota 2007
Kenneth Bourgois - North Dakota 2001 Kenneth Busby - Iowa 2019
Kenneth Erwin - California 1998 Kenneth Francis - 2006
Kenneth Harshbarger - Illinois 2004 Kenneth Hock - Illinois 1981
Kenneth Knowles - Texas 2009 Kenneth Laitinen - Canada 2009
Kenneth Langerud - North Dakota 2000 Kenneth Meany - Florida 2000
Kenneth Miller - Ohio 2005 Kenneth Nash - New York/North Carolina 2001
Kenneth Stalica - Illinois 2009 Kenneth VerHaagh - Wisconsin 1997
Kenneth Findley, Jr. - Florida 2022 Keny Hoskins - Florida 2008
Kevin Glade - Iowa 2003 Kevin Johnson - Alabama 2005
Kevin Kennedy - Michigan 2001 Kevin Little - Tennessee 2019
Kim Bowra - Australia/Michigan 2005 Kim Cooper - Indiana 2002
Kim Mendenhall - Indiana 2016 Kimberly Knap - Wisconsin 2021
Kimm Miller - Michigan 2020 Kip Hollis - Oregon 2004
Kip Johnson - Arizona 2014 Kreg Thornton - Idaho 2018
Kristine Miller - Colorado 2008 Kurt Freytag - Washington 1999
Kurt Reichelt - Pennsylvania 2017 Kyle Carter - Vermont 1995
Larry Ehrlund - Texas 2000 Larry Forbis - Arizona 2000
Larry Gray - Kansas 2000 Larry James - WV 1905
Larry Longhouse - Michigan 2007 Larry McCroskey - Tennessee 2009
Larry Mease - California 1997 Larry Potts - Washington 2020
Larry Potts - Washington 2020 Larry Shaeffer - Colorado 2018
Larry Shambre - Arizona 2004 Larry J. Haan - Michigan 1999
Laura Putnam - Ohio 2004 LaVonne Stewart - Iowa 2002
Lawrence Heil - Illinois 2001 Lawrence Schmidt - Indiana 2002
Lawrence Sowers - Georgia 2017 Leah Olivia - Louisiana 1981
Lee Starr - Minnesota 2004 Leoland Koser - Pennsylvania 2007
Leonard Brisbois - Pennsylvania 1995 Leonard Pizinger - Kansas 2002
Leonard Pugh - Iowa 2012 Leroy "Ed" Bell - South Carolina 2016
LeRoy Virgil Lim - Oregon 2021 Leslie Brantley - Nevada 1996
Leslie Glandon - Iowa 2002 Lester Carle - Texas 1972
Lester Snyder - Florida 1995 Lettie Lindsey - Indiana 2013
Libby Jones - Georgia 1989 Liliana Smith - Pennsylvania 1982
Linda Bashaw - Washington 2005 Linda Beard - New York 2008
Linda Black - Georgia 2002 Linda Contarino - New Jersey 2015
Linda Fann - Iowa 2007 Linda Heilker - Georgia 2014
Linda Higbee - Indiana 2000 Linda Hyland - Mississippi 2014
Linda McDaniel - 1997 Linda Miller - Ohio 2014
Linda Peach - Indiana 2002 Linda Reed - Colorado 2005
Linda Sanford - Minnesota 2005 Linda Sellers - California 1996
Linda Weldon - Nebraska 2006 Linda Wolfe - Pennsylvania 2010
Lisa Carroll - Virginia 2013 Lisa Stevens - Indiana 2005
Liz Garnett - Georgia 2007 Lizbeth Mooar - Minnesota 2019
Llyod Knap - Pennsylvania 2010 Lois Fleeger - Oklahoma 2005
Lois Lewis - Colorado 2006 Lon Tryggestad - Illinois 2018
Loretta Hackimer - Pennsylvania 2008 Lori Contreras - Illinois 1999
Lorna Lomack - Pennsylvania 2002 Lorna Smith - Indiana 2001
Louis Saracco - New Jersey 2003 Louis "Buzz" Trevathan - Arizona 2021
Louis “Rich” Mahrt - Ohio 2016 Louise Huempfner - Indiana 1999
Lowell Cobb - Missouri 2012 Lucy Mitten - Ohio 2004
LuVerne Helland - Arizona/Iowa 2009 Lyle Wilde - Ohio 1996
Lyn Schibik - Pennsylvania 2009 Lynda Clairmont - Montana 2005
Lynda Lindsey - Alabama 2002 Lynette Eisenbraun - Arizona 2016
Lynette Marcum - Michigan 2001 Lynn Jacobs - Michigan 2013
Lynn Lothian - Virginia 2018 Lynn Riley - Texas 2010
Lynn Marie Noonan - Georgia 2018 Lynne Farber - Florida 2006
Lynne Newton - Canada 2016 Lynne Phillips - 1998
Lynne Tuchek - Indiana 2002 Mable McArdle - 1996
Magnus Ball - Pennsylvania 1998 Malcholm Bond - Maryland 1996
Marca Anderson - California 2020 Marcia Rizzo - Oregon 2000
Margaret Keith - Massachusetts 2001 Margaret Lewis - New York State 1983
Margaret McKinsey - Pennsylvania 2010 Margaret Wiles - North Carolina 2005
Margaret "Peggy" Lorimer - Kansas 2016 Margie Bergmeier - Iowa 2007
Margie Mitchell - South Carolina 2008 Margie Pike - Tennessee 2015
Maria Carrano - Arizona 2016 Marie Anderson - Minnesota 2005
Marie Gouveia Selby - Georgia 2016 Marie Jenkins - Indiana/Arizona 1998
Marie Rector - Florida 2020 Marilyn Becker - Indiana 2007
Marilyn Warren - Oregon 2007 Marjorie Breither - Connecticut 1965
Marjorie Sturdevant - Florida 1999 Marjorie Joan Undahl - Minnesota 2017
Mark Gibson - Texas 2001 Mark Lanahan - Indiana 1987
Mark Landfear - Florida 2021 Mark MacEachern - Massachusetts 2017
Mark Melies - Nebraska 2015 Mark Miller - Pennsylvania 2003
Mark Pingle - Wyoming 2005 Mark Sampson - North Dakota 2002
Mark Wolfarth - Minnesota 2007 Mark Huffaker - California 2020
Mark Alan Pazos, Sr. - 2022 Mark W. Walden - Alabama 2021
Marlene Buchanan - Pennsylvania 2018 Marlin Blackburn - Texas 2003
Marna Orndorff - Virginia 2002 Marta Strock - Florida 2010
Martha Carnes - Oklahoma 1999 Martha Faust - California 2008
Martha Lewis - California 2000 Marty Broadus - Indiana 2013
Marvyl Rose Cacace - Florida 2013 Mary Chartrand - Arizona 1998
Mary Daugherty - Indiana 2006 Mary Etter - Delaware 2002
Mary Freyholtz - North Dakota 1998 Mary Gunn - Canada/Florida 1998
Mary Hancock - Arizona 2000 Mary Jenkins - Ohio 2013
Mary Keller - Pennsylvania 2010 Mary Kes - Minnesota 1998
Mary McCoy - Florida 2007 Mary Michael - Connecticut 2001
Mary Ogden - Pennsylvania 2021 Mary Radtke - Wisconsin 1981
Mary Roof - Tennessee 2001 Mary Stanley - Virginia 2002
Mary Stanton - Pennsylvania 2001 Mary Wilson - Pennsylvania 1985
Mary Workman - 2005 Mary Ellen Dowd - Massachusetts 1999
Mary Jo Douglas - California 2018 Mary Lou Coley - North Carolina 2018
MaryAnn Vandervelde - Idaho 2004 Matt Robertson - Missouri 2003
Maureen Kernot - Victoria Australia 1987 Maureen McCaffrey - Georgia 2018
Max Greiner - Texas 2000 Max Shrank - Texas 2008
Maxine Howard - Canada 2016 May Parker - South Carolina 2002
Melissa Borer - Ohio 2014 Melissa McMillan - 2010
Melissa McMillan - Tennessee 2009 Melissa Stanton - Virginia 2002
Melodie Beck - North Carolina 2018 Melvin "Mel" Tackett - Ohio 2016
Michael Butikofer - Idaho 2015 Michael Cronin - Virginia 1996
Michael DeWald - Indiana 2020 Michael Duffy - Missouri 2022
Michael Gagne - Massachusetts 2018 Michael Glandon - Washington 2004
Michael Haas - Iowa 2017 Michael Hancock - California 2008
Michael Hermanson - Arizona 2005 Michael Livingood - New Jersey 1997
Michael McCamy - Georgia 2019 Michael O'Brien - Georgia 2009
Michael Owens - California 2001 Michael Potter - Nebraska 2015
Michael Ratner - New Jersey 2005 Michael Schoeneman - New York 2005
Michael Swain - New Hampshire 2011 Michael Whittenauer - Arkansas 2018
Michael Wummer - Pennsylvania 2015 Michael Gordon Taylor - Mississippi 2014
Micheal Chandler - Ohio 2001 Michele Dawn Mitchell - Arizona 2016
Michelle Lutz - Ohio 2004 Mike Carle - Texas 2014
Mike Foley - West Virginia 2015 Mike Skivington - Oregon 2001
Milford Cook - California 2014 Minnie Goodlett - Kentucky 2002
Miriam Tacono - Virginia 1999 Molly Hunter - Arizona 2013
Mozelle Haltom - South Carolina 1996 Muriel Lord - Maine 2011
Muriel I Picard - Rhode Island 2017 Nanc Merchant - Texas 2002
Nancy Adams - Tennessee 2017 Nancy Corum - Alabama 1922
Nancy Fergueson - California 2000 Nancy Hearte - Florida 2000
Nancy Henkel - Texas 2007 Nancy Jambrone - Illinois 1999
Nancy Rowland - Wyoming 2013 Nancy Schrum - North Carolina 2010
Nanette McBride - Missouri 2003 Neddy Cloder - Pennsylvania 2004
Nelda Tigner - Texas 1996 Nicholas Linnenberg - Colorado 2002
Nickie Hardeman - Alabama 2008 Niels Christensen - Denmark 2000
Nina Castaneda - Maryland 2001 Nina Meek - Ohio 2015
Noah Crouch - Ohio 2002 Nolan Hart - West Virginia 2001
Nomanson Elvina - South Dakota 2003 Norma Hutchison - Mississippi 1988
Norma Talbot - Maine 2008 Norma J Myers - Indiana 2019
Norma Jean Denault - South Dakota 2014 Norman Cundy - New York 2000
Norman Martin - Maine 2008 Norris Brenner - Washington 2003
Olga Kristiansen - Florida 2000 Olive Pierce - Alberta, Canada 1998
Oneida Garvin - Oklahoma 1998 Opal M. Plante - Colorado 2015
Othelia Stuart - Tennessee 2009 Owen Brantley - 1996
Paige Ingrum - George 2020 Paige Ingrum - Georgia 2020
Pam London - Pennsylvania 2006 Pam McKinney - West Virginia 2008
Pamela Fallstitch - Pennsylvania 2004 Pat Burnett - 1996
Pat Miller - South Dakota 2002 Pat Morris - Texas 2013
Pat Potyandy - Wisconsin 2006 Pat Jackson - Maine 2021
Patricia Bassler - Pennsylvania 2004 Patricia Caldwell - Colorado 2005
Patricia Dix - New York 2001 Patricia Haggard - England 1999
Patricia MacInnes - New York 2019 Patricia Nevers - Florida 2001
Patricia Patterson - Missouri 2012 Patricia Swartz-McCarthy - South Dakota 2003
Patricia Williams - Washington 2002 Patricia J. Anderson - Colorado 2018
Patrick Cress - Pennsylvania 2010 Paul Hamilton - Mississippi 1995
Paul Mansdoerfer - Florida 2003 Paul Marks - California 2000
Paul Patton - Illinois 2006 Paul Richards - Delaware 2006
Paul Wendover - California 2010 Paul Patterson - Ohio 2020
Paul E Titch - Pennsylvania 2017 Paula Garrison - Arizona 2018
Paula Pace - Pennsylvania 2009 Pauline Babb - Tennessee 2014
Pedro (Frankie) Agostini - Louisiana 2020 Peggy Faye (Grammer) Weathe - Pennsylvania 1999
Peggy Griffie - Ohio 2007 Peggy Stolp - Nebraska 2000
Peggy Webb - Ohio 2001 Peter Mellon - California 2006
Peter Wilson - Connecticut 1997 Phil Freeman - Kansas 2005
Phil Mahaffey - South Carolina 2000 Phil McKenna - Colorado 2004
Phillip Ball - Nebraska 2006 Phillip Robinson - Georgia 2015
Phyliss Horniak - Pennsylvania 2009 Phyllis Grundtner - Minnesota 1905
Phyllis Kraft - Pennsylvania 1985 Pilar Cabilla - Puerto Rico 2000
Preston Golder - Florida 2006 Rachael Vromans - 2014
Rafael Moreno - North Dakota 2001 Ralph Farrar - Maine 2000
Ralph Tidd - Ohio 1953 Randy Richards - Ohio 2000
Randy Strock - Florida 2000 Randy Wood - Arkansas 2019
Ray Gastgeb - Pennsylvania 2002 Raymond Dedea - Florida 2017
Raymond Pratt - Idaho 2010 Raymond Russell - Kansas 2000
Reba Gregg - West Virginia 2007 Rebecca Amicarelle - Florida 2006
Rebecca Hicks - Nebraska 2002 Rebecca Riley - West Virginia 2004
Rebecca Thompkins - Kentucky 2021 Rene Trail - Illinois 2007
Renee Francis - Colorado 2004 Richard Bales - British Columbia 1995
Richard Brown - Oklahoma 2017 Richard English - Indiana 2004
Richard Ford - Oregon 2008 Richard Gilbert - Georgia 2018
Richard Heering - Florida 1999 Richard Mireault - Massachusetts 1998
Richard Schoeneman - New York 2019 Richard Smith - California 2003
Richard Steinmetz - Pennsylvania 2018 Richard Switzer - Arkansas 2017
Richard Tullar - Montana/Minnesota 2004 Richard Vansie - Ohio 2012
Richard Wagner - Pennsylvania 2008 Richard Wassenaar - Illinois 2006
Richard "Dick" Bueker - Missouri 2018 Richard "Dick" Gianoli - California 2017
Richard "Dick" Mill - Ohio 2019 Richard (Dick) Stanley - Michigan 2011
Richard W. Horsak - Texas 1999 Rick LeConey - New Jersey 2005
Ricky Albright - Texas 2009 Ricky Pizinger - Kansas 2001
Ricky Smith - California 2018 Riley Hunt - Virginia 2012
Riley Hunt - Virginia 2012 Rita Brown - Minnesota 2012
Rob Werntz - Ohio 2004 Robert Berg - Minnesota 2009
Robert Britton - New Jersey 2005 Robert Buell - Iowa 1995
Robert Chester - Missouri 2003 Robert Covington - Utah 2002
Robert Crouch - Pennsylvania 2009 Robert Daughtridge - Washington, DC 2003
Robert Daughtridge - Washington, DC 2002 Robert English - Maryland 2021
Robert Fiero - New York 2001 Robert Folkers - Illinois 2003
Robert Green - Illinois 1996 Robert Gregory - Kansas 1995
Robert Griffin - Pennsylvania 2015 Robert Griffin - Florida 2006
Robert Harris - New Jersey 2017 Robert Hughes - Georgia 2018
Robert Hutchinson - Mississippi 1963 Robert Lafontaine - Mississippi 2018
Robert Lee - Utah 1999 Robert Lentz - Missouri 2020
Robert Martens - Florida 2022 Robert McAllister - Pennsylvania 1953
Robert McKinnley - Indiana 2000 Robert Moore, Jr. - Florida 2019
Robert Ryan - New York 2003 Robert Sams - Pennsylvania 1982
Robert Savard - Florida 2001 Robert Thompson - Oklahoma 2007
Robert Veach - Georgia 2009 Robert Walker - Texas 2009
Robert Walker - Texas 1975 Robert Wilson - Wyoming 2002
Robert Zetwick - California 2018 Robert Blake - Michigan 2020
Robert R. Rosenheim, Jr. - Pennsylvania 2013 Robin Muskett - England 2007
Rocky Riley - Alabama 1989 Rocky D. Woodis - Colorado 1999
Rod Kane - Virginia 2000 Rodger Lee Smith - Washington 2016
Rodney DuBray - New York 2011 Rodney Tinnes - Nevada 2019
Rodney Vaughn - Georgia 2003 Roger Frushey - Ohio 2002
Roger Greene - Massachusetts 2002 Roger Robinson - Indiana 1997
Roger Siler - Washington 2001 Ron Holland - South Carolina 2015
Ron Ogden - California 1996 Ronald Bloomquist - Utah 2021
Ronald Louthain - South Carolina 2011 Ronald Moore - New York 2018
Ronald Mulhollen - Pennsylvania 2005 Ronald Walters - California/Michigan 2005
Ronald Yoder - Texas 1997 Ronald Bates - Michigan 2020
Ronald David Rogers - Kentucky 2021 Ronda Duran - New Mexico 2017
Ronnie Ward - North Carolina 2002 Rosemary Bybee - Kentucky 2005
Roslyn Lipoff - Pennsylvania 2001 Roxanna Nowak - Maryland/Virginia 2002
Roy Compher - Ohio 1995 Roy Graham - Michigan 1987
Roy Harwell - Kentucky 2006 Roy Walker - Texas 2000
Roy Stephen Genthner - Maine 1992 Ruby Ketron - Tennessee 2000
Ruby Shipman - Texas 2010 Ruby Thomason - Tennessee 1989
Russell Shively - Indiana 1995 Ruth Board - New York 2001
Ruth Cavanagh - California 2002 Ruth Horsak - Texas 1997
Ruth Morris - Oklahoma 2017 Ruth Toms - Pennsylvania 1996
Sallie Morten Snoberger - Colorado 2013 Sally Duris - Ohio 2000
Sally Parks - Arkansas 2002 Sam Dummit - Ohio 2003
Sam Fulkerson - Virginia 2002 Sam Kille - Arizona 2015
Sam Moon - North Carolina 2007 Samantha Gates - Oklahoma 2002
Samuel Charles Wiscombe - Michigan 1999 Sandra Balentine - Colorado 2012
Sandra Becker - Pennsylvania 2011 Sandra Biddle - Indiana 2003
Sandra Bliss - Ohio 2003 Sandra Cope - Arizona 2017
Sandra Gauw - Michigan 2005 Sandra Gillette-Armour - Pennsylvania 2018
Sandra Lewis - Alabama 2018 Sandra Lister - Connecticut 2003
Sandra Trisdale - Colorado 2003 Sandra VanAcker - Michigan 2008
Sandra Young - California 2004 Sandy Greisgraber - Minnesota 1999
Sandy Hartman - Illinois 2005 Sandy Porter - Indiana 2000
Sandy Scarboro - North Carolina 2000 Sara Getsinger - South Carolina 2015
Sarah Barrow - Pennsylvania 2007 Sarah Follett - Canal Zone, VT, FL 1997
Sarah Schonhoff - California 2006 Sarah C. Allen - South Carolina 2018
Savanna Guillory - Texas 2003 Savanna Guillory - Texas 2002
Sawyers Corvin - Virginia 2015 Scott Heather - New York 2001
Scott Leuthard - Minnesota 1971 Scott Douglas Newman - Utah 2012
Seymour Freedman - Rhode Island 2000 Sharon Archey - Montana 2005
Sharon Baysinger - Missouri 2018 Sharon Beard - Pennsylvania 1998
Sharon Ceroll - South Dakota 2002 Sharon Cunningham-Timm - Indiana 1998
Sharon Flynn - Arizona 2008 Sharon Horner - 1996
Sharon Johnson - Maryland 2013 Sharon Luker - Illinois 2018
Sharon Rigby - California 2002 Sharon Stieb - SD, CO, WY 2004
Sharon Vance - Maryland 1998 Sharon K. Ginther - Illinois 2019
Sharon K. Ginther - Illinois 2019 Shawn Bollinger - Arizona 2019
Shawn Bollinger - Arizona 2019 Shawn Borgos - California 2007
Shelly Grant - Arizona 2003 Shelly Haines - Maine 2002
Sherie Davis - Arizona 2017 Sherry Bryan - Texas 2010
Shirley Boughton - California 2020 Shirley Callison - Alabama 1905
Shirley Charles - Maryland 2009 Shirley Ely - Georgia 2017
Shirley Hayes - Florida 2021 Shirley Husson - Arizona 2016
Shirley Linck - Arkansas 2005 Shirley Logan - Illinois 2018
Shirley Marnett - Missouri 2022 Shirley Murphey - Arizona 2002
Shirley Yaranga - Utah 2013 Siegrid Hoffman - Colorado 2011
Sindre Saether - Norway 2014 Sondra Harrity - New Jersey 2002
Sonny Blackwell - South Carolina 1998 Stacy Miller - North Carolina 2018
Stanley McMullen - New York 2017 Stephan Kroecker - Florida 2015
Stephen Atkinson - Montana 2019 Stephen Foster - Texas 2008
Stephen Oestreicher - Illinois 2009 Stephen Robinson - 2021
Stephen Trost - California 2002 Steve Bussiner - Nebraska 2010
Steve Cantrell - Ohio 2006 Steve Dawson - Indiana 2000
Steve Haas - NY 2021 Steve Silverman - California/New York 2006
Steve Sparks - Wyoming 2007 Steven Anderson - Arizon 1996
Steven Dixon - New Jersey 1964 Steven LeConey - New Jersey 1987
Sue Honjes - Michigan 1996 Sue Steinmetz - Sue from Yosemite Hills 2000
Susan Amos - Montana 2007 Susan Frei - Minnesota 2005
Susan Goolsby - Louisiana 1996 Susan Stanley - Michigan/Florida 2000
Susie Hughes - Arizona 2014 Suzan Peterka - Arizona 2018
Suzanne Combs - Ohio 2005 Suzanne Tierney - Michigan 2008
Suzanne K. Scudder - Florida 2017 Suzie Barr - North Carolina 2009
Sylvia Barlow - Virginia 2004 Sylvia Wells - Georgia 1989
Tamara Dennis-Fisher - New Hampshire 2015 Tameron Perkins Cadwell - Florida 2018
Tami Witherow - Pennsylvania 2005 Tamra Rauzi - Utah 2016
Tanya Carey - Alabama 2019 Tanya Gibson-Clark - New Jersey 2016
Tari Johnson - Missouri 2020 Teala Somers - Florida 1996
Ted Piascyk - Illinois 1989 Teresa Arominski - Alabama 2019
Teresa Dickensen - Virginia 2005 Terrence Highland - Colorado 2000
Terri Jo Burwell - Illinois 2020 Terry Audiss - Oregon 1999
Terry Portice - Michigan 2008 Terry L. Ronzone - California 2018
Theodore Boynton - New York 1987 Theodore Zablocki - 1983
Theresa Hughes - Illinois 2002 Theresa Klass - Missouri 2007
Theresa Marle - New York 2020 Thomas Carvin Holley - Virginia 1999
Thomas Hazen - Maryland 2014 Thomas Hoffman - Idaho 2017
Thomas Knight - Florida 2014 Thomas Lewis - California 1956
Thomas Madison - Arizona 2014 Thomas Miller, Sr - Pennsylvania 2016
Thomas Sampson - Massachusetts 2001 Thomas Stanley - Pennsylvania 2004
Thomas Valimont - Pennsylvania 1995 Thomas Vantine - Pennsylvania 2007
Tim Dailey - Connecticut 2008 Tim Holdeman - Minnesota 2002
Tim Miller - Ohio 2001 Tim O'Gara - Georgia 2014
Tim Sykas - Vermont 2007 Timothy Cragin - 1996
Timothy Dailey - New York 2008 Timothy Huff - Oklahoma 2007
Timothy Miller - Ohio 2001 Timothy Tracey - NJ 2021
Timothy Zielke - Illinois 2002 Tina Cox - Georgia 2006
Toby Blevins - California 2018 Todd Hubbard - Tennessee 2009
Tom Blair - Arizona 1997 Tom Clagg - Ohio 2005
Tom Downie - California 1998 Tom Eaton - Alabama 2002
Tom Leahey - Connecticut 2003 Tom Miller - Ohio 1998
Tom Person - New York 2008 Tom Shirell - Indiana 2003
Tomey Foltz - Missouri 2002 Tommy Blackwell - South Carolina 2008
Tommy Calyburg - Colorado 2000 Tony Johnson - Iowa 1996
Tony Vorgity - South Carolina 2008 Tracy Carter - Indiana 2011
Tracy Pollard - California 2017 Tracy Walker - Florida 2005
Trina Smith - Texas 2007 Trudy Dillard - Virginia 1999
Vanessa Cunningham - Indiana 2004 Velda Mims - California 2001
Vera Carter - Staffordshire, UK 1998 Vera Gilbert - Missouri 2012
Vernette Klever - Iowa 2005 Vernon Fowler - Florida 2016
Victoria Rentz - Montana 2004 Viola K. Novak - Washington 1999
Virginia Albright - 1997 Virginia Grubb - Alabama 2005
Virginia Hamlin - Ohio 2003 Vivien Glenn - Ohio 2005
Vivki Read - British Columbia, Canada 1999 Walter Bowlby - New Jersey 2003
Walter Mills - Ohio 2001 Walter Schopp - New Jersey 2016
Walter Scudds - Peterborough,Canada 1999 Wanda Bjork - North Carolina 2007
Wanda Compton - South Carolina 2009 Wanda Logsden - Georgia 2001
Wanda Lyons - Georgia 2001 Wanda Sue Lambert Sirois - Tennessee 2018
Warren Davenport - Kansas 2008 Warren Gordon - Kansas 2000
Wayne Boam - Utah 1905 Wayne McKeller - Ohio 2017
Wayne McMurtrey - Arizona 2020 Wayne Russel - Oklahoma 1999
Wayne Triebwasser - Washington 2011 Wayne Verhaagh - Arizona 2011
Wayne Young - California 2016 Weldon Hudson - Texas 1995
Wendy Hemming - Minnesota 2001 Wendy Lantz - Pennsylvania 2005
Wilbur Whitlock - Virginia 2005 William Bodecker - Colorado 2011
William Bostic - North Carolina 2003 William Dixon - New Jersey 1975
William Fox - Wyoming 2011 William Fraser - New York 2001
William Genz - Michigan 2000 William Glover - Massachusetts 1998
William Hanley - England 2008 William Hill - Ohio 2004
William Hines - Illinois 1995 William Kennedy - Michigan 2000
William Kirk - 1996 William Kocmoud - Illinois 2003
William McAllister - Pennsylvania 1940 William McClellan - New York 2001
William McNamara - Delaware 2002 William Mulqueen - Pennsylvania 2001
William Poplett - Illinois 1981 William Quill Jr. - Pennsylvania 1988
William Reason - North Carolina 2008 William Reese - Georgia 2008
William Robinson - Maine 2005 William Schermerhorn - Pennsylvania 2007
William Shaw - Arkansas 2010 William Slusher - Ohio 2005
William Tamisiea - South Carolina 2013 William Davis - Arkansas 2020
William "Buffy" Hammer - Kentucky 1976 William (Bill) McAuley - Florida 2015
William Ryan Hovis - South Carolina 2020 Williams Campbell - Idaho 1998
Williams Way - Arizona 2011 Willis Landrum - Texas 2011
WM (Bill) Fleischman - Nebraska 2005 Zelphia Carpenter - Tennessee 1996

Accreditations

Alpha-1 Events Calendar

December 2022

S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
Events for November

27th

Events for November

28th

Events for November

29th

Events for November

30th

Events for December

1st

No Events
Events for December

2nd

No Events
Events for December

3rd

4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Events for December

4th

No Events
Events for December

5th

No Events
Events for December

6th

No Events
Events for December

7th

No Events
Events for December

8th

No Events
Events for December

9th

No Events
Events for December

10th

No Events
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Events for December

11th

No Events
Events for December

12th

Events for December

13th

No Events
Events for December

14th

No Events
Events for December

15th

No Events
Events for December

16th

No Events
Events for December

17th

No Events
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
Events for December

18th

No Events
Events for December

19th

No Events
Events for December

20th

No Events
Events for December

21st

No Events
Events for December

22nd

No Events
Events for December

23rd

No Events
Events for December

24th

No Events
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Events for December

25th

No Events
Events for December

26th

No Events
Events for December

27th

No Events
Events for December

28th

No Events
Events for December

29th

No Events
Events for December

30th

No Events
Events for December

31st

No Events
1
2
3
4
5
6
7